2014/03 2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03
Net Sales 234,682237,677215,872208,237230,462
Operating Income 5,3086,42210,0007,1807,997
Ordinary Income 4,4856,0378,8066,1168,034
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 1,9142,3601,7007,1915,500
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 80.7699.6571.80303.90234.25
Total Assets 232,714252,456231,583223,050249,221
Net Assets 96,219107,94199,973104,853109,859
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 40.542.142.746.643.7

※ Topy industries carried out a share consolidation at a ratio of 10 shares to 1 share effective Oct.1.2016. Past dividends prior to the date are recalculated in accordance with the share consolidation.