2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03 2022/03
Net Sales 230,462286,227263,305225,121271,178
Operating Profit 7,9977,5052,851-2,943-1,706
Ordinary Profit 8,0349,3573,597-575-1,401
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 5,5007,114-4,497578386
Basic Earnings Per Share(yen) 234.25302.85-191.4224.7016.61
Total Assets 248,102284,198254,659264,672282,195
Net Assets 109,859112,362103,800108,385113,703
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 43.939.240.340.639.9

※ Topy industries carried out a share consolidation at a ratio of 10 shares to 1 share effective Oct.1.2016. Past dividends prior to the date are recalculated in accordance with the share consolidation.