2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03
Net Sales 208,237230,462286,227263,305225,121
Operating Profit 7,1807,9977,5052,851-2,943
Ordinary Profit 6,1168,0349,3573,597-575
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 7,1915,5007,114-4,497578
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 303.90234.25302.85-191.4224.70
Total Assets 223,050248,102284,198254,659264,672
Net Assets 104,853109,859112,362103,800108,385
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 46.643.939.240.340.6

※ Topy industries carried out a share consolidation at a ratio of 10 shares to 1 share effective Oct.1.2016. Past dividends prior to the date are recalculated in accordance with the share consolidation.